LÄHTÖLUETTELO - TaHS:n Hiihdot 26.1.2019

25.1.2019

 

11.00    MYL          89       0 Olli Niemi               KangKi
11.00    MYL          90       0 Jussi Haikka             KangKi
11.00    MYL          91       0 Aki Järvelä              IsoMustU
11.00    MYL          92       0 Jussi Pesonen            KEV
11.00    MYL          93       0 Veli-Petteri Liedes      Va-Hi
11.00    MYL          94       0 Lukas Lindberg           IFSibboV
11.00    MYL          95       0 Lari Laine               KanKi
11.00    MYL          96       0 Valtteri Niskanen        LemKi
11.00    MYL          97       0 Viljami Kirjavainen      Jilves
11.00    MYL          98       0 Eevert Toivonen          PirkkHi
11.00    MYL          99       0 Jeri Koponen             TampY

11.01    M20          63       0 Eetu Tolvanen            LemKi
11.01    M20          64       0 Jaska Lius               KanKi
11.01    M35         103       0 Anssi Reunanen           FoSa
11.01    M45         107       0 Mika Kilpeläinen         LoJa
11.01    M55         111       0 Christer Lindberg        IFSibboV

11.02    M18          54       0 Tommi Valkolehto         YlRy
11.02    M18          55       0 Samuli Kuusinen          JäJä
11.02    M18          56       0 Veeti Seppälä            YlRy
11.02    M18          57       0 Akseli Lindgren          RaisKu
11.02    M18          58       0 Samuel Koljonen          KeuKis
11.02    M18          59       0 Topias Torvinen          YlRy

11.03    M16          43       0 Tomas-Casimir Niemi      TampY
11.03    M16          44       0 Tuomas Lindholm          HmlHS
11.03    M16          45       0 Tuukka Kupiainen         KanKi

11.04    NYL          68       0 Anni Huuha               TP
11.04    NYL          69       0 Sanni Alatalo            LemKi
11.04    NYL          70       0 Krista Vohlakari         KEV
11.04    NYL          71       0 Hennariikka Rahkola      JäJä
11.04    NYL          72       0 Anna-Stiina Hievanen     HmlHS
11.04    NYL          73       0 Noora Kivikko            LHS

11.05    N20          83       0 Amanda Saari             TP
11.05    N20          84       0 Hilma Ahonen             HmlHS
11.05    N20          85       0 Sonja Lahtinen           VaHa

11.06    N18          77       0 Aino Vuorinen            VaHa
11.06    N18          78       0 Venla Välläri            TP
11.06    N18          79       0 Nina Hernesaho           KangKi

11.07    M14          38       0 Eetu Koskinen            ViiVi
11.07    M14          39       0 Joona Koskinen           ViiVi

11.08    N14          32       0 Annika Rantanen          YlRy
11.08    N14          33       0 Johanna Naskali          YlRy
11.08    N14          34       0 Erika Pyykkö             VaHa

 

11.09    M12          19       0 Oula Kuusiluoma          ParkU
11.09    M12          20       0 Eino Kärkimaa            YlRy
11.09    M12          21       0 Jaakko Jussila           HonkajSU
11.09    M12          22       0 Danila Kudratshova       TP

11.10    N12          26       0 Sandra Mariani           TaHS
11.10    N12          27       0 Emmi Honkala             TaHS
11.10    N12          28       0 Miina Palonen            YlRy

11.11    N10           9       0 Arina Kudratshova        TaHS
11.11    M10          13       0 Eetu Kinnunen            KanKi
11.11    M10          14       0 Topias Hämäläinen        TaHS
11.11    M10          15       0 Eino Liuha               KangKi

11.12    M08           4       0 Toivo Leveelahti         VaHa
11.12    M08           5       0 Johannes Hämäläinen      TaHS

12.00    N16          49       0 Elsa Torvinen            YlRy
12.00    N16          50       0 Matleen Palonen          YlRy