TULOKSET TaHS-hiihdot / Krista Cup 21.01.2018

21.1.2018

N 16, 6 parasta.
N 16, 6 parasta.

TaHS Hiihdot / Krista Cup-osakilpailu, 21.01.2018, Kaupin urheilupuisto

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N8 : 1 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.6Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:57,6 
2.5Miia KallioNoormarkun Nopsa5:12,6+15,0
3.4Sini VallittuKangasalan Kisa5:40,5+42,9

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M8 : 1 km (P)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.13Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:18,0 
2.10Eino LiuhaKangasalan Kisa4:38,0+20,0
3.12Okko KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti4:40,8+22,8
4.15Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa4:52,9+34,9
5.11Kevin NiittyviitaHollolan Urheilijat -465:22,1+1:04,1

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.21Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko6:34,5 
2.31Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:09,8+35,3
3.20Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa7:13,2+38,7
4.23Anna VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:21,5+47,0
5.32Aino KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti7:23,5+49,0
6.24Viivi ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti7:25,6+51,1
7.29Lotta PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:30,2+55,7
8.30Tilda-Maria LiuksialaYlöjärven Urheilijat7:39,8+1:05,3
9.27Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti7:50,3+1:15,8
10.28Alma PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:05,6+1:31,1
11.26Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:19,2+1:44,7
12.22Iida KujansuuYlöjärven Ryhti8:28,6+1:54,1
13.25Hertta PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat9:07,8+2:33,3

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M10 : 2 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.38Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:15,3 
2.40Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa6:25,5+10,2
3.42Niilo LinnamaaKangasalan Kisa6:51,7+36,4
4.41Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät7:06,5+51,2
5.37Lennu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa7:08,4+53,1
6.43Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa7:10,2+54,9
7.39Juuso YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa7:38,1+1:22,8

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N12 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.49Miina Mäki-KorteYlöjärven Ryhti11:16,5 
2.55Aino AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti11:37,7+21,2
3.69Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa11:44,1+27,6
4.67Matilda SaltbackaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:59,6+43,1
5.57Amanda SaltbackaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:07,6+51,1
6.59Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa12:18,3+1:01,8
7.48Linnea SaloTampereen Pyrintö12:19,3+1:02,8
8.61Lotta TolvanenLempäälän Kisa12:36,2+1:19,7
9.54Iina NiemeläLempäälän Kisa12:39,0+1:22,5
10.63Annika RantanenYlöjärven Ryhti12:40,9+1:24,4
11.56Johanna NaskaliYlöjärven Urheilijat12:49,7+1:33,2
12.65Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö12:52,4+1:35,9
13.60Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö13:22,9+2:06,4
14.68Emma Anna Elina KallioTampereen Pyrintö13:25,8+2:09,3
15.58Niia NiemeläLempäälän Kisa13:33,5+2:17,0
16.50Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa13:40,7+2:24,2
17.52Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti13:54,7+2:38,2
18.64Vilja HujanenLempäälän Kisa14:09,1+2:52,6
19.62Julia RantalaKangasalan Kisa14:21,9+3:05,4
20.47Tuuli VallittuKangasalan Kisa14:36,5+3:20,0
21.66Miina PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti16:00,9+4:44,4
22.53Vilma LiuhaKangasalan Kisa18:05,7+6:49,2

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M12 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.84Johannes AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat10:45,2 
2.81Eemil KoskinenYlöjärven Ryhti11:13,3+28,1
3.80Topias VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:20,2+35,0
4.78Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat11:32,5+47,3
5.79Antti UrvantaLempäälän Kisa11:42,7+57,5
6.82Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura11:45,5+1:00,3
7.83Konsta ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti12:07,0+1:21,8
8.74Akseli PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:07,1+1:21,9
9.75Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:19,1+1:33,9
10.77Juho KallioNoormarkun Nopsa12:50,0+2:04,8
11.73Eino KärkimaaYlöjärven Ryhti12:58,3+2:13,1
12.76Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima13:01,7+2:16,5
13.85Erik LillqvistYlöjärven Ryhti13:09,0+2:23,8

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N14 : 3 km (P)

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.104Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa10:26,3 
2.99Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka10:27,5+1,2
3.100Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti10:45,2+18,9
4.107Ada AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti10:49,7+23,4
5.102Hetta NiemeläLempäälän Kisa10:56,8+30,5
6.96Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:58,4+32,1
7.98Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti10:59,4+33,1
8.109Lotta SalonenKaipolan Vire11:02,0+35,7
9.89Emmi HenrikssonYlöjärven Ryhti11:07,1+40,8
10.90Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima11:09,0+42,7
11.92Siiri HeikkiläNakkilan Vire11:10,2+43,9
12.95Rosa NiittyviitaKouvolan Hiihtoseura11:18,6+52,3
13.94Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa11:30,2+1:03,9
14.103Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima11:30,4+1:04,1
15.91Elice HeleniusViialan Viri11:32,5+1:06,2
16.105Birgit TuomolaYlöjärven Ryhti11:35,3+1:09,0
17.108Siiri YijäläSki Jyväskylä11:35,5+1:09,2
18.111Aava HäyrynenViialan Viri12:01,8+1:35,5
19.101Lotta SjöblomNakkilan Vire12:15,9+1:49,6
20.114Isabella LillqvistYlöjärven Ryhti12:17,6+1:51,3
21.112Oona KaikkonenLempäälän Kisa12:21,3+1:55,0
22.110Noora LaineYlöjärven Ryhti12:30,8+2:04,5
23.93Aino MannerNoormarkun Nopsa12:33,4+2:07,1
24.115Pinja KallioNoormarkun Nopsa12:46,8+2:20,5
25.113Emmi PatrikainenRasti-Lukko13:05,1+2:38,8
26.97Helmi HujanenLempäälän Kisa13:06,4+2:40,1

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M14 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.118Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura15:33,6 
2.127Elmeri SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka15:33,9+0,3
3.121Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat15:55,5+21,9
4.120Aatu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa16:27,8+54,2
5.119Konsta UutteraYlöjärven Ryhti16:56,2+1:22,6
6.126Tuomas LindholmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:59,3+1:25,7
7.130Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintö17:01,8+1:28,2
8.128Hannes NurminenJämsänkosken Ilves17:31,2+1:57,6
9.125Tomas-Casimir NiemiTampereen Yritys17:38,0+2:04,4
10.129Sakari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura18:17,6+2:44,0
11.123Juhana SiivonenRasti-Lukko24:16,4+8:42,8

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N16 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.149Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka15:09,9 
2.141Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka15:13,6+3,7
3.148Aino PihlavaYlöjärven Ryhti15:33,8+23,9
4.145Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka15:40,4+30,5
5.138Vilma KanervaValkeakosken Haka16:23,5+1:13,6
6.142Julia JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa16:34,9+1:25,0
7.139Elsa TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti16:46,5+1:36,6
8.144Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö16:56,1+1:46,2
9.135Venny LundbergTampereen Pyrintö17:00,8+1:50,9
10.136Anni VirtaValkeakosken Haka17:11,0+2:01,1
11.140Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormarkun Nopsa17:51,1+2:41,2
12.134Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura17:54,7+2:44,8
13.137Vilma PesuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät18:12,9+3:03,0
14.143Anni LaineYlöjärven Ryhti18:51,5+3:41,6
15.150Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti20:12,3+5:02,4

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M16 : 8 km (P)

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.170Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa23:35,3 
2.166Iiro UusitaloValkeakosken Haka23:40,3+5,0
3.169Niilo SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka24:16,2+40,9
4.167Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula25:04,1+1:28,8
5.168Konsta MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat25:15,2+1:39,9
6.157Atte UrvantaLempäälän Kisa25:34,7+1:59,4
7.159Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti25:34,8+1:59,5
8.163Samuel SuoniemiLempäälän Kisa26:06,5+2:31,2
9.164Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti26:08,0+2:32,7
10.171Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka26:15,9+2:40,6
11.172Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö26:26,6+2:51,3
12.156Oskari AumoValkeakosken Haka26:33,8+2:58,5
13.165Vili OlkkonenKangasalan Kisa27:05,7+3:30,4
14.155Salomon KoivistoNoormarkun Nopsa27:08,4+3:33,1
15.162Aleksi HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat27:47,8+4:12,5
16.158Lauri HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat28:10,2+4:34,9
17.161Roope JuntunenKangasalan Kisa30:21,3+6:46,0

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M55 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.184Osmo JahkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura14:58,2 
2.185Jouko KaukanenVirtain Urheilijat15:19,7+21,5
3.182Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat15:45,9+47,7
4.183Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö15:57,5+59,3

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N18 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.191Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura16:15,9 
2.192Aliina VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:18,9+1:03,0
3.194Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura17:38,7+1:22,8

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N20 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.199Krista LaitinenTampereen Pyrintö16:47,5 
2.198Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka17:14,9+27,4
3.200Juulia PuheloinenValkeakosken Haka20:10,0+3:22,5

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

N35 : 5 km (P)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.204Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät17:27,9 

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

NYL : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.208Klaara LeponiemiViialan Viri31:35,3 
2.210Aira-Maarit MantsinenValkeakosken Haka31:50,0+14,7
3.212Sanni LambergKangasalan Kisa32:22,3+47,0
4.211Sanni NokelainenNoormarkun Nopsa32:36,4+1:01,1
5.209Saara NikanderVihdin Viesti33:15,5+1:40,2
6.207Anni Ala-MettäläTampereen Pyrintö33:31,4+1:56,1
7.213Anne PitkänenPunkalaitumen Kunto37:03,7+5:28,4

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M18 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.222Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti26:28,2 
2.231Johannes VuorelaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet26:44,3+16,1
3.221Arttu KaarioJämsänkosken Ilves27:13,7+45,5
4.219Joonas LeppäKuoreveden Kärki28:01,3+1:33,1
5.229Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti28:07,7+1:39,5
6.220Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura28:12,0+1:43,8
7.225Eero Iso-TryykäriEspoon Hiihtoseura28:58,1+2:29,9
8.228Matias YlisiuruaKangasalan Kisa29:12,4+2:44,2
9.227Joonatan JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa29:12,6+2:44,4
10.230Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura29:23,7+2:55,5
11.218Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura29:49,1+3:20,9
12.217Topias TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti31:21,1+4:52,9

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M20 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.234Teemu EerolaTampereen Yritys27:02,2 
2.235Aapo TauruKangasalan Kisa32:40,9+5:38,7

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

M35 : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.239Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat28:21,1 
2.240Anssi ReunanenForssan Salama39:08,6+10:47,5

 

N8  M8  N10  M10  N12  M12  N14  M14  N16  M16  M55  N18  N20  N35  NYL  M18  M20  M35  MYL

MYL : 10 km (P)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1.245Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät27:35,6 
2.246Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti29:05,5+1:29,9
3.248Aleksi SillanpääRajamäen Kehitys30:17,6+2:42,0
4.244Veli-Petteri LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät31:39,9+4:04,3